Categories
Latest Results

Results: Russian Championship-8-11.9.2020

Men

100m Final (8) (-0,4) 1 Igor Obraztsov 10.36; 2 Dmitriy Lopin 10.54; 3 Nikita Chaban 10.55; 4 Yaroslav Tkalich 10.60

200m (10) (nwi) 1 Ilfat Sadeyev 21.12; 2 Aleksandr Yefimov 21.32; 2 Aleksey Yufimov 21.33

400m (9) 1 Maksim Fedyayev 46.15; 2 Aleksandr Buyanovskiy 46.38; 3 Kirill Lyamin 46.68; 4 Andrey Yefremov 46.77; 5 Dmitriy Razumov 46.87; 6 Andrey Galatskov 47.07; 7 Andrey Kukharenko 47.25; 8 Dmitriy Yefimov 47.39

400m prelims (8) h1 1 Kirill Lyamin 46.88; 2 Dmitriy Razumov 47.01; 3 Andrey Galatskov 47.07; 4 Artem Rasputin 47.84; h2 1 Maksim Fedyayev 47.17; 2 Andrey Kukharenko 47.34; 3 Dmitriy Yefimov 47.74; h3 1 Andrey Yefremov 47.19; 2 Artem Araslanov 47.78; h4 1 Mikhail Filatov 47.83; 2 Artem Fedotov 47.97; h5 Aleksandr Buyanovskiy 47.01

800m (9) 1 Konstantin Kholmogorov 1:46.37; 2 Sergey Dubrovskiy 1:47.20; 3 Igor Rashchupkin 1:48.20; 4 Yegor Sharov 1:49.00; 5 Roman Trotsenko 1:49.99; 6 Viktor Gurzhiy 1:50.11; 7 Danil Peremetov 1:50.39

1.500m (10) 1 Sergey Dubrovskiy 3:44.45; 2 Sergey Petrov 3:45.19; 3 Yevgeniy Kunts 3:45.36

5.000m (8) 1 Vladimir Nikitin 13:33.67; 2 Anatoliy Rybakov 13:40.25; 3 Aleksandr Yaremchuk 13:59.18; 4 Aleksey Dorofeyev 14:06.76

110mh (8) (0.0) 1 Sergey Shubenkov 13.31; 2 Konstantin Shabanov 13.69; 3 Filipp Shabanov 13.91

400mh (9) 1 Timofey Chalyy 49.77; 2 Vladimir Lysenko 50.43; 3 Vadim Kukalev 50.84; 4 Nikita Yevyesenkov 50.84; 5 Roman Chubrovskiy 51.10; 6 Nikita Vysochin 51.74

400mh  prelims (8) h2 1 Timofey Chalyy 51.54; 2 Nikita Vysochin 51.79; 3 Nikita Yevyesenkov 51.80

3.000m St (9) 1 Maksim Yakushev 8:23.02; 2 Konstantin Plokhotnikov 8:23.41; 3 Yuriy Kloptsov 8:27.60

High Jump- (10) 1 Ilya Ivanyuk 2.24; 2 Aleksandr Asanov 2.24; 3 Matvey Rudnik 2.19; 4 Daniil Tsyplakov 2.15; 5 Vadim Vrublevskiy 2.15

Pole Vault-(9) 1 Aleksandr Gripich 5.50; 2 Ilya Prosvirin 5.40; 3 Georgiy Gorokhov 5.30; 4 Ilya Mudrov 5.30; 5 Daniil Kotov 5.30

Long Jump-(9) 1 Aleksandr Menkov 8.06 (2.5); 2 Artem Primak 7.99 (1.1); 3 Ilya Shkurenev 7.81 (2.6); 4 Sergey Polyanskiy 7.76 (0.9); 5 Anatoliy Ryapolov 7.71 (1.8); 6 Ivan Tatarinov 7.71 (1.8); 7 Fedor Kiselkov 7.65 (1.1); 8 Pavel Shalin 7.50 (-0,2); 9 Aleksandr Noskevich 7.50 (-0,2)

Shot Put-(9) 1 Aleksandr Lesnoy 21.04; 2 Maksim Afonin 20.37; 3 Maksim Sidorov 20.27; 4 Konstantin Lyadusov 19.94; 5 Pavel Derkach 19.92; 6 Demyan Seskin 18.56; 7 Sergey Panchenkin 17.54

Discus-(10) 1 Aleksey Khudyakov 62.18; 2 Aleksandr Dobrenskiy 59.68; 3 Gleb Sidorchenko 57.83; 4 Aleksey Sysoyev 57.65; 5 Viktor Butenko 55.34

Javelin- (9) 1 Nikolay Orlov 82.33; 2 Dmitriy Tarabin 79.23; 3 Vladislav Panasenkov 77.72; 4 Boris Bezdolnyy 75.42

Decathlon (9-10) -no wind readings- Sergey Timshin 7.609p (11.42; 7.44; 13.78; 2.03; 50.45 – 15.10; 41.89; 4.60; 51.53; 4:46.66)

Men u23

100m Final (8) -no wind reading- 1 Vladislav Doronin 10.61; 2 Vadim Domarev 10.64

100m semis -no wind readings- s1 Vladislav Doronin 10.47; s2 1 Aleksey Laptev 10.53; 2 Vadim Domarev 10.56

200m (10) (nwi) Vladislav Doronin 21.05

400m (9) 1 Maksim Tiryakov 47.47; 2 Aleksasndr Masyutenko 47.76; 3 Leonid Karasev 47.85; 4 Kirill Kolesov 47.87; 5 Anton Churilov 47.91; 6 Yegor Filippov 47.91

400m prelims (8) h3 1 Aleksandr Masyutenko 47.84; 2 Kirill Kolesov 47.92

400mh (9) Aleksey Bakay 51.88

3.000m St (9) Nikita Kalganov 8:48.12

High Jump-(10) 1 Aleksey Fadeyev 2.20; 2 Sergey Morozov 2.15

Pole Vault- (9) Viktor Pintusov 5.40

Long Jump-(9) Daniil Chechela 7.71 (nwi)

Shot Put- (9) Daniil Kirillov 18.04; 2 Ilya Kirillov 17.64

Javelin- (9) 1 Dmitriy Kostin 72.48; 2 Ilya Tuzov 71.12; 3 Kirill Fomenko 70.25

Decathlon (9-10) Stepan Kekin 7.625p (11.03; 7.33; 13.76; 1.85; 51.18 – 14.40; 42.98; 5.30; 54.32; 5:24.55)

Women

100m Final (8) (-0,4) 1 Kristina Khorosheva 11.66 (11.59 (0.5) 1s2); 2 Anastasiya Grigoryeva 11.69 (11.63 (1.0) 1h3); 3 irina Belova-Trifonova 11.76 (11.65 (0.5) 2s2); in heats: Vera Alymova 11.69 (1.0) 2h3

200m Final (10) s1 (nwi) 1 Kristina Khorosheva 23.66; 2 Vera Alymova 23.72

200m prelims (10) h2 (nwi) Kristina Khorosheva 23.04, h3 (nwi) Anastasiya Sokolova 24.00; h6 (nwi) Vera Alymova 24.00

400m (9) 1 Polina Miller 51.51; 2 Kseniya Aksenova 51.71; 3 Alena Mamina 52.53; 4 Veronika Arkhipova (2002) 52.90; 5 Olga Paliyenko 53.64; 6 Olesya Soldatova 53.72; 7 Yuliya Spiridonova 54.19

400m prelims (8) h1 Yekaterina Altukhova 53.83; h2 1 Polina Miller 52.79; 2 Olga Paliyenko 54.23; h3 1 Kseniya Aksyonova 52.63; 2 Olesya Soldatova 53.96; h4 1 Alena Manina 53.59; 2 Aleksandra Timofeyeva 54.90

800m (9) 1 Aleksandra Gulyayeva 2:00.32; 2 Inessa Gusarova 2:02.04; 3 Svetlana Uloga 2:02.47; 4 Anastasiya Yeremyants 2:03.16; 5 Olga Onufriyenko 2:03.64; 6 Anastasiya Yermolayeva 2:04.81; 7 Yekaterina Kupina 2:05.12; 8 Olga Rodioshkina 2:07.48

800m prelims (8) h1 1 Svetlana Uloga 2:02.14; 2 Anastasiya Yeremyants 2:04.64; 3 Yelizaveta Tsyganova 2:04.92; h2 1 Inessa Gusarova 2:02.40; 2 Olga Onufriyenko 2:03.41; 3 Yelena Opanasyuk 2:08.05; h3 Aleksandra Gulyayeva 2:01.88; 2 Anastasiya Yermolayeva 2:03.49; 3 Yekaterina Kupina 2:04.68; 4 Olga Rodioshkina 2:04.77; 5 Deana Gabdullina 2:06.52; 6 Irina Maracheva 2:07.64

1.500m (10) 1 Inessa Gusarova 4:08.17; 2 Yekaterina Ishova 4:14.48; 3 Anastasiya Aleksandrova-Kalina 4:14.60; 4 Svetlana Aplachkina 4:17.11; 5 Irina Maracheva 4:17.61; 6 Yelena Opanasyuk 4:19.15; 7 Anna Petrova 4:19.82; 8 Olga Nitsina 4:21.41; 9 Oksana Kotykhova 4:21.52; 10 Yuliya Popova 4:23.22; 11 Elina Luneva 4:23.71

5.000m (8) 1 Svetlana Aplachkina 15:31.34; 2 Svetlana Karamasheva 15:31.87; 3 Yekaterina Ishova 15:32.93; 4 Anastasiya Aleksandrova-Kalina 15:33.78; 5 Yuliya Vasilyeva 16:02.68; 6 Ulyana Avvakumenkova 16:06.26

100mh (8) (-0,2) 1 Nina Morozova 13.53; 2 Anna Vatropina 13.55; 3 Yekaterina Bleskina 13.71

400mh (9) 1 Vera Chalaya 57.81; 2 Irina Kolesnichenko 58.17; 3 Yelena Zuykevich 58.95; 4 Yuliya Kondrashkina 59.22; 5 Anastasiya Kibakina-Korshunova 59.46; 6 Valeriya Andreyeva 59.51

400mh prelims (8) h1 1 Yelena Zuykevich 58.95; 2 Yuliya Kondrashkina 59.18; 3 Valeriya Andreyeva 1:00.16; h2 1 Vera Chalaya 58.53; 2 Irina Kolesnichenko 59.55; 3 Anastasiya Kibakina-Korshunova 1:00.00

3.000m St (9) 1 Yekaterina Ivonina 9:16.84; 2 Olga Vovk 9:23.86; 3 Natalya Aristarkhova 9:27.35; 4 Anna Tropina 9:28.12; 5 Anna Petrova 9:59.13

Pole Vault- (8) 1 Anzhelika Sidorova 4.70; 2 Irina Ivanova 4.50; Aksana Gataullina 4.50; 4 Olga Mullina 4.40; 5 Alena Lutkovskaya 4.40

Long Jump-(9) 1 Polina Lukyanenkova 6.57 (1.5); 2 Yelena Sokolova 6.51 (1.2); 3 Yuliya Pidluzhnaya 6.47 (0.8); 4 Aleksandra Yevstyunina 6.24 (1.1); 5 Valeriya Akhmadullina 6.03 (0.7)

Shot Put- (9) 1 Natalya Troneva 16.82; 2 Yevgeniya Solovyeva 16.75; 3 Alena Gordeyeva 16.58; 4 Yekaterina Burmistrova 16.08

Discus-(8) 1 Yekaterina Strokova 63.90; 2 Natalya Kaprova-Shirobokova 61.52; 3 Yelena Panova 59.25; 4 Mariya Ogritsko 57.32; 5 Violetta Ignatyeva 55.44; 6 Nadezhda Derkach 55.13; 7 Yuliya Savinova 53.13; 8 Yekaterina Burmistrova 52.44

Hammer- (8) Sofya Palkina 70.86; 2 Yelizaveta Tsareva 67.03; 3 Alena Lysenko 63.12; 4 Anna Pronkina 60.95; 5 Natalya Pospelova 60.13

Javelin-(9) 1 Vera Markaryan-Rebrik 56.97; 2 Mariya Rybnikova-Safonova 53.12; 3 Kseniya Zybina 51.90

Heptathlon (9-10) -no wind readings- Aleksandra Butvina 5.610p (14.56; 1.78, 13.05; 25.70 – 5.89; 39.90; 2:27.87)

Women u23

100mh (8) (0.0) Kseniya Labygina 13.47 (13.44 (0.0) 1h1)

400m (9) 1 Yekaterina Altukhova 53.72; 2 Anastasiya Bragina 53.88; 3 Tatyana Bibik 54.32; 4 Yekaterina Vakhrusheva 54.95

400mh (8) Kristina Vershinina 59.69

Pole Vault- (8) Yekaterina Bryanchina 4.20

Long Jump-(9) 1 Viktoriya Zhilina 6.08 (2.2); 2 Aleksandra Krasina 6.05 (2.0); 3 Arina Malakhova 6.01 (1.1)

Discus-(8) Alena Belyakova 54.47

Hammer-(8) 1 Anastasiya Borodulina 61.47; 2 Viktoriya Khitko 61.10

Javelin- (9) 1 Mariya Kurbatova 52.33; 2 Alexandra Ivanova 49.93

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out /  Change )

Google photo

You are commenting using your Google account. Log Out /  Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out /  Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out /  Change )

Connecting to %s

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.