Categories
Uncategorized

Full Results: German National Championship-8-9.8.2020 (Braunschweig)

Men

100m (8) (0.1) 1 Dennis Almaz 10.09 2 Joshua Hartmann 10.23; 3 Julian Reus 10.26; 4 Philipp Trutenat 10.32; 5 Michael Pohl 10.35 (10.34 (0.4) 2s2); 6 Aleksandar Askovic 10.41 (10.40 (-0,1) 2s3); 7 Yannick Wolf 10.42; 8 Daniel Hoffmann 10.47; in semis: Marvin Schulte 10.50 (-0,1) 3s1; Julian Wagner 10.50 (-0,1) 4s1; Lucas Ansah-Peprah 10.50 (-0,1) 5s1; Roger Gurski 10.52 (-0,1) 6s1; Niels Torben Giese 10.49 (0.4) 4s2; Luis Brandner 10.50 (0.4) 5s2; Steven Müller 10.55 (0.4) 6s2; Roy Schmidt 10.44 (-0,1) 4s3; Robby Welsch 10.47 (-0,1) 5s3; Philipp Corucle 10.55 (-0,1) 6s3; Robert Hering 10.63 (-0,1) 7s3

200m (9) (-1,0) 1 Steven Müller 20.79 (20.71 (-2,1) 1h3); 2 Robin Erewa 20.86 (20.72 (0.1) 1h2); 3 Roger Gurski 20.91 (20.78 (0.1) 2h2); 4 Elias Goer 21.01; 5 Lucas Ansah-Peprah 21.08; 6 Milo Skupin-Alfa 21.18 (20.97 (-0,5) 1h1); 7 Frieder Scheuschner 21.24 (21.18 (-0,5) 3h1; in heats: Philipp Trutenat 21.18 (-0,5) 4h1; Jonas Hügen 21.28 (-0,5) 5h1: Fabian Linne 21.17 (0.1) 3h2; Noel-Philippe Fiener 21.25 (0.1) 4h2; Robert Hering 21.28 (-2,1) 3h3

400m (9) 1 Marvin Schlegel 45.79; 2 Manuel Sanders 46.00; 3 Patrick Schneider 46.11; 4 Johannes Trefz 46.40; 5 Torben Junker 46.82; 6 Tobias Lange 46.86; 7 Kevin Joite 47.11; 8 Fabian Dammermann 47.21

400m prelims (8) h1 1 Marvin Schlegel 46.23; 2 Kevin Joite 47.10; 3 Tobias Lange 47.12; 4 Fabian Dammermann 47.14; 5 Kai Kazmirek 47.53; 6 Aurelio Maulana 47.57; 7 Arne Leppelsack 47.79; h2 1 Patrick Schneider 46.31; 2 Manuel Sanders 46.72; 3 Johannes Trefz 46.86; 4 47.19; 5 Justus Baumgarten 47.48; 6 Samuel Werdecker 47.74

800m (9) 1 Marc Reuther 1:46.97; 2 Christoph Kessler 1:47.44; 2 Dennis Biederbick 1:47.51; 4 Christian von Eitzen 1:48.45; 5 Julius Lawnik 1:49.41; 6 Oskar Schwarzer 1:49.65; 7 Benedikt HUber 1:50.74

800m prelims (8) h1 Julius Lawnik 1:51.72; h2 1 Marc Reuther 1:49.27; 2 Christoph Kessler 1:49.60; 3 Oskar Schwarzer 1:50.06; h3 1 Dennis Biederbick 1:51.23; 2 Benedikt Huber 1:51.39; 3 Tobias Rex 1:51.56

1.500m (9) Marius Probst 3:52.47

1.500m prelims (8) h1 1 Marc Tortell 3:48.33; 2 Lukas Abele 3:48.43; 3 Marvin Heinrich 3:48.70; 4 Alexander Ide 3:48.71; 5 Felix Wammetsberger 3:48.83; 6 Maximilian Feist 3:48.97; 7 Maximilian Pingpank 3:49.36; 8 Patrick Karl 3:49.59; h2 Marius Probst 4:00.40

5.000m (8) 1 Mohamed Mohumed 14:02.75; 2 Maximilian Thorwirth 14:05.46; 3 Florian Orth 14:06.43; 4 Samuel Fitwi Sibhatu 14:08.23; 5 Aaron Bienenfeld 14:08.28; 6 Marcel Fehr 14:11.47

110mh (8) (0.2) 1 Matthias Bühler 13.62; 2 Erik Balnuweit 13.77 (13.72 (0.3) 1s1); 3 Georg Fleischhauer 13.86; 4 Yannick Spissinger 14.06; in semis: Tim Eikermann 14.18 (0.3) 3s2

400mh (8) 1 Constantin Preis 49.57; 2 Emil Agyekum 49.78; 3 Joshua Abuaku 50.50; 4 Justus Ringel 51.65; 5 Michael Adolf 52.29

400mh prelims (8) h1 1 Emil Agyekum 51.32; 2 Joshua Abuaku 51.34; h2 1 Constantin Preis 51.99; 2 Michael Adolf 52.32

3.000m St (9) 1 Karl Bebendorf 8:42.42; 2 Tim Stegemann 8:48.10; 3 Martin Grau 8:51.09

High Jump-(9) 1 Mateusz Przybylko 2.28; 2 Tobias Potye 2.20; 3 Jonas Wagner 2.20; 4 Benno Freitag 2.15; 5 Falk Wendrich 2.15

Pole Vault- (9) 1 Bo Kanda Lita Baehre 5.75; 2 Torben Blech 5.50; 3 Raphael Holzdeppe 5.50; 4 Oleg Zernikel 5.40; 5 Karsten Dilla 5.30

Long Jump- (9) 1 Maximilian Entholzner 7.96 (0.9); 2 Julian Howard 7.70 (-2,0); 3 Bennet Vinken 7.57 (-1,7); 4 Max Kottmann 7.53 (-0,9); 5 Kai Kazmirek 7.48 (-0,7)

Triple Jump-(8) 1 Max Hess 16.58 (-0,9); 2 Felix Wenzel 15.95 (-0,3)

Short Put- (9) 1 David Storl 20.17; 2 Simon Bayer 19.31; 3 Dennis Lukas 19.15; 4 Jan Josef Jeuschede 18.93; 5 Valentin Moll 18.82; 6 Cedric Trinemeier 18.75; 7 Martin Knauer 17.11

Discus- (8) 1 Clemens Prüfer 62.97; 2 Daniel Jasinski 61.68; 3 Henrik Janssen 59.88; 4 Christian Zimmermann 58.74; 5 Korbinian Hässler 58.00; 6 Torben Brandt 56.87

Hammer- (8) 1 Tristan Schwandke 70.85; 2 Merlin Hummel 69.53; 3 Fabio Hessling 67.05; 4 Johannes Bichler 66.36; 5 Christoph Gleixner 64.22

Javelin-(9) 1 Johannes Vetter 87.36; 2 Andreas Hofmann 77.35; 3 Maurice Voigt 70.84; Nils Fischer 70.83; 5 Jonas Bonewit 69.56; 6 Markus Koch 69.16

Women

100m (8) (0.0) 1 Lisa Marie Kwayie 11.30; 2 Rebekka Haase 11.34; 3 Lisa Nippgen 11.40; 4 Jennifer Montag 11.40; 5 Amelie-Sophie Lederer 11.43; 6 Lilly Kaden 11.50 (11.46 (0.6) 3s2); 7 Jessica-Bianca Wessolly 11.50; 8 Talea Prepens 11.54; in semis: Synthia Oguama 11.76 (0.1) 4s1; Sandra Dinkeldein 11.76 (0.1) 5s1; Antonia Dellert 11.66 (0.6) 4s2; Lisa Mayer 11.57 (0.0) 3s3; Johanna Marie Bechthold 11.67 (0.0) 4s3; Anna Holzmann 11.82 (0.0) 5s3

200m (9) (-0,7) 1 Jessica-Bianca Wessolly 23.07; 2 Laura Müller 23.14; 3 Lisa Marie Kwayie 23.14; 4 Rebekka Haase 23.28 (23.15 (-0,5) 1h1); 5 Talea Prepens (2001) 23.39; 6 Lisa Nippgen 23.57; 7 Synthia Oguama 23.82 (23.71 (0.3) 4h2); in heats: Lilly Kaden 23.70 (-0,5) 4h1; Sandra Dinkeldein 24.12 (-0,5) 5h1; Amelie-Sophie Lederer 23.82 (0.3) 5h2

400m (9) 1 Corinna Schwab 51.82; 2 Karolina Pahlitzsch 51.88; 3 Ruth Sophia Spelmeyer 52.14; 4 Alica Schmidt 52.20; 5 Nadine Gonska 52.48; 6 Brenda Cataria-Byll 52.77; 7 Mona Mayer 53.42; 8 Hannah Mergenthaler 53.93

400m prelims (8) h1 1 Corinna Schwab 52.09; 2 Ruth Sophia Spelmeyer 52.32; 3 Brenda Cataria-Byll 52.94; 4 Mona Mayer 53.49; 5 Sophia Sommer 54.80; 6 Lara Hoffamnn 55.12; h2 1 Nadine Gonska 52.64; 2 Karolina Pahlitzsch 53.69; 3 Alica Schmidt 52.88; 4 Hannah Mergenthaler 54.31; 5 Emilia Grahle 54.66; 6 Lena Naumann 55.12

800m (9) 1 Christina Hering 2:01.62; 2 Tanja Spill 2:02.27; 3 Katharina trost 2:02.27; 4 Matjie Kolberg 2:02.77; 5 Alina Ammann 2:04.38; 6 Sarah Schmidt 2:04.66

800m prelims (8) h1 1 Christina Herng 2:06.76; 2 Tanja Spill 2:07.17; 3 Rebekka Ackers 2:07.76; 4 Julia Merbach 2:08.88; h2 1 Katharina Trost 2:04.40; 2 Alina Ammann 2:04.42; 3 Sarah Schmidt 2:04.63; 4 Tabea Marie Kempe 2:08.41; h3 1 Majtie Kolberg 2:06.24; 2 Jana Reinert 2:07.08; 3 Xenia Krebs 2:07.28; 4 Ann-Kathrin Kopf 2:07.36

1.500m (9) 1 Hanna Klein 4:13.71; 2 Vera Coutellier 4:15.49; 3 Caterina Granz 4:15.88; 4 Verena Meisl 4:17.84; 5 Kerstin Hirscher 4:18.59; 6 Antje Pfüller 4:18.80; 7 Patricia de Graat 4:19.39; 8 Fabiane Meyer 4:22.05; 9 Linda Wrede 4:22.25; 10 Lisa Hausdorf 4:25.79; 11 Johanna Schulz 4:26.52; 12 Sara Benfares 4:29.04

1.500m prelims (8) h1 1 Caterina Granz 4:19.80; 2 Kerstin Hirscher 4:21.48; 3 Sara Benfares 4:22.16; 4 Antje Pfüller 4:22.23; 5 Patricia de Graat 4:22.37; 6 Fabiane Meyer 4:23.88; 7 Linda Wrede 4:26.72; h2 1 Hanna Klein 4:23.29; 2 Vera Coutellier 4:24.59; 3 Johanna Christine Schulz 4:25.86; 4 Verena Meisl 4:25.98; 5 Lisa Hausdorf 4:26.27; 6 Carmen Schultze-Berndt 4:29.32; 7 Anne Spcikhoff 4:29.61

5.000m (9) 1 Alina Reh 16:08.33; 2 Rabea Schöneborn 16:18.57; 3 Domenika Mayer 16:19.00

100mh (8) (0.5) 1 Ricarda Lobe 13.24; 2 Anna Weigold 13.31; 3 Monika Zapalska 13.33; 4 Carolin Schäfer 13.50; 5 Franziska Schuster 13.65; 6 Isabel Mayer 13.76 (13.74 (0.1) 3s2); in heats: Abigail Adjei 13.50 (-0,3) 1s1

400mh (9) 1 Carolina Krafzik 55.89; 2 Djamila Böhm 56.63; 3 Lisa Sophie Hartmann 57.26; 4 Laura Gläsner 58.09; 5 Christine Salterberg 58.15; 6 Leonie Riek 59.75

400mh prelims (8) h1 1 Carolina Krafzik 56.82; 2 Laura Glasner 58.92; 3 Leonie Riek 1:00.00; h2 Djamila Böhm 57.55; 2 Lisa Sophie Hartmann 57.81; 3 Christine Salterberg 59.55; 4 Radha Fiedler 1:00.19

3.000m St (8) 1 Elena Burkard 9:50.31; 2 Lea Meyer 9:59.87; 3 Agnes Thurid Gers 10:02.85; 4 Amélie Svensson 10:12.20; 5 Paula Schneiders 10:12.93; 6 Hanna Gröber 10:14.91; 7 Tania Moser 10:15.19

High Jump- (8) 1 Christina Honsel 1.90; 2 Alexandra Plaza 1.87; 3 Lavinja Jürgens 1.84; 4 Bianca Stichling 1.81; 5 Laura Gröll 1.81; 6 Jara Ellinger 1.78; 7 Lale Eden 1.78; 8 Charlotte Haas 1.75; 9 Anna-Lena Obermaier 1.75

Pole Vault-(8) 1 Stefanie Dauber 4.40; Ria Möllers 4.40; 3 Lisa Ryzih 4.30; 4 Katharina Bauer 4.30; 5 Friedelinde Petershofen 4.10; 6 Lucia Herzig 4.00; 7 Anne Berger 4.00

Long Jump-(9) 1 Malaika Mihambo 6.71 (-1,2); 2 Maryse Luzolo 6.40 (-0,6); 3 Merle Homeier 6.34 (-0,3); 4 Lea-Jasmin Riecke 6.30 (-0,3); 5 Lucie Kienast 6.29 (-0,8); 6 Jennifer Montag 6.00 (-1,2)

Triple Jump- (8) 1 Maria Purtsa 13.65 (-0,8); 2 Jessie Maduka 13.57 (-0,2); 3 Caroline Joyeux 13.37 (-0,3)

Short Put- (8) 1 Alina Kenzel 17.96; 2 Julia Ritter 17.47; 3 Yemisi Ogunleye 16.62; 4 Sarah Schmidt 16.27; 5 Hanna Meinikmann 15.58

Discus-(9) 1 Kristin Pudenz 62.30; 2 Claudine Vita 58.07; 3 Julia Ritter 55.80; 4 Marike Steinakcer 55.36; 5 Julia Harting 55.33; 6 Antonia Kinzel 54.03; 7 Sandy Uhlig 50.42

Hammer- (9) 1 Carolin Paesler 70.99; 2 Samantha Borutta 66.20; 3 Michelle Döpke 62.99; 4 Sophie Gimmler 62.20; 5 Cathinca van Amerom 59.51

Javelin-(8) 1 Christin Hussong 63.93; 2 Annika Marie Fuchs 57.97; 3 Lea Wipper 55.72; 4 Dana Bergrath 55.16; 5 Christine Winkler 54.26; 6 Julia Ulbricht 53.97; 7 Leonie Tröger 53.94; 8 Jana Marie Lowka 53.38; 9 Elisabeth Hafenrichter 49.20

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out /  Change )

Google photo

You are commenting using your Google account. Log Out /  Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out /  Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out /  Change )

Connecting to %s

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.